Szablon:Mob: Różnice pomiędzy wersjami

Z Minecraft Wiki Polska
Przejdź do nawigacji Przejdź do wyszukiwania
[wersja nieprzejrzana][wersja nieprzejrzana]
Slawko97 (dyskusja | edycje)
poprawka block - mob
Proszę o wyrozumiałość, żeby nie usuwać tej wersji artykułu jeśli jest błędna lub nie kompletna, gdyż łato jest te błędy poprawić a ja nie jestem doświadczonym edytorem artykułów na wiki.
Linia 20: Linia 20:
{{Mob
{{Mob
|obraz=
|obraz=
|obraz2=  
|obraz2=
|obraz3=  
|życie=
|życie=
|atak=
|atak=
|spawn=
|spawn=
|upuszcza=
}}</pre>
}}</pre>


Linia 36: Linia 38:
|-
|-
| <code>image2</code> || Second image for two-state mobs (also approx. 150x150px) || ''None''
| <code>image2</code> || Second image for two-state mobs (also approx. 150x150px) || ''None''
|-
| <code>image3</code> || Third image for three-state mobs (approx. 150x150px) || ''None''
|-
|-
| <code>health</code> || The mob's health || ?
| <code>health</code> || The mob's health || ?
Linia 44: Linia 48:
|-
|-
| <code>score</code> || The score the mob gives on being killed in [[Survival Test]] || ''None''
| <code>score</code> || The score the mob gives on being killed in [[Survival Test]] || ''None''
|-
| <code>drops</code> || Items dropped by the mob || {{ItemLink|brak}} (od-do"ilość") "sytuacja
(przy śmierci, przy śmierci od ognia, przy użyciu nożyc/wiadra/miski/barwnika, losowo co "czas")<br />
|}
|}


[[Kategoria:Szablony]]</noinclude>
[[Kategoria:Szablony]]</noinclude>

Wersja z 20:25, 20 paź 2011

Mob
Punkty życia ?
Siła ataku ?
Odradzanie ?

Documentation

These usage notes will not be included in articles bearing this template.

This template provides a uniform design for mob pages.

{{Mob
|obraz=
|obraz2=
|obraz3= 
|życie=
|atak=
|spawn=
|upuszcza=
}}
Parametr Funkcja Wartość domyślna
name Only needed to change the name from the page name {{BASEPAGENAME}}
image Image of the mob (should be approx. 150x150px) No image.png
image2 Second image for two-state mobs (also approx. 150x150px) None
image3 Third image for three-state mobs (approx. 150x150px) None
health The mob's health ?
damage The damage hostile mobs cause to the player ?
spawn Spawn details ?
score The score the mob gives on being killed in Survival Test None
drops Items dropped by the mob ItemCSS.png/384 brak (od-do"ilość") "sytuacja

(przy śmierci, przy śmierci od ognia, przy użyciu nożyc/wiadra/miski/barwnika, losowo co "czas")